TEAM

 
  • PRINT
  • RSS

Staff Listing

Executive Office

Chief Executive Officer

Scott O'Neil

President

Hugh Weber

Executive Assistant to the Chief Executive Officer

Denise Krieg

Executive Assistant to the President

Pat Maione

Receptionist

Seneida DeJesus

Ticket Sales and Service

Vice President, Ticket Sales and Service

Shawn Doss

Director, Ticket Sales

Mike DeMarino

Ticket Revenue Analyst

Paige Farley

Coordinator, Ticket Sales and Service

Catrina Clarke

Account Executive, Premium Sales

Ryan Diehl

Account Executive, Premium Sales

Rob Moran

Account Executive, Premium Sales

Mike Souza

Account Executive, Premium Sales

Seth Wolfish

Manager, Client Experience

Danielle Toussaint

Team Lead, Client Experience

Marissa DiCosmo

Account Executive, Client Experience

Allyson Bajor

Account Executive, Client Experience

Frank Bertola

Account Executive, Client Experience

Marc Catellier

Account Executive, Client Experience

Thomas Dominicci

Account Executive, Client Experience

Matthew Hazen

Account Executive, Client Experience

Alex Kamen

Account Executive, Client Experience

Kayla Olszewski

Account Executive, Client Experience

Timothy O'Reilly

Account Executive, Client Experience

Cori Younghans

Coordinator, Client Experience

Kelly Kurylak

Senior Manager, Business Development

Doug Hine

Account Executive, Business Development

Michael Cody

Account Executive, Business Development

Nicholas Gerst

Account Executive, Business Development

Kaitlyn Podlovits

Account Executive, Business Development

Brian Proctor

Account Executive, Business Development

Erik Roberts

Account Executive, Business Development

Corey Schwartz

Senior Manager, Group Events

William Lamont

Senior Group Event Specialist

Thomas Stocky

Senior Group Event Specialist

Jason Taub

Group Event Specialist

Jason Cohen

Group Event Specialist

Greg Crawford

Group Event Specialist

Stephanie DiBrita

Group Event Specialist

Matthew Fishbein

Group Event Specialist

Rachel Geruso

Group Event Specialist

Zach Johnston

Group Event Specialist

Joshua Malakoff

Group Event Specialist

Roberto Marchitelli

Group Event Specialist

Jessica Narciso

Group Event Specialist

Eddie Nicastro

Group Event Specialist

Jake Rinaldo

Group Event Specialist

Michael Simonetta

Group Event Specialist

Jack Wamre

Group Events Coordinator

Nicole Viscito

Manager, Ticket Sales

Frank Batres

Manager, Ticket Sales

Dustin McCorkle

Ticket Sales Associate

Stewart Azor

Ticket Sales Associate

Anthony Barone

Ticket Sales Associate

Matt Caloras

Ticket Sales Associate

Emily Cook

Ticket Sales Associate

Alex Debbie

Ticket Sales Associate

Stefanie Flodmand

Ticket Sales Associate

Christine Germaske

Ticket Sales Associate

John Horak

Ticket Sales Associate

Blaire Houston

Ticket Sales Associate

Jessica Klotz

Ticket Sales Associate

Damien Kolb

Ticket Sales Associate

Joel Kubie

Ticket Sales Associate

Tedward Lawrence

Ticket Sales Associate

Darren Leach

Ticket Sales Associate

Daniel Mickens

Ticket Sales Associate

Michelle Milano

Ticket Sales Associate

Ryan McDermott

Ticket Sales Associate

Heather McDevitt

Ticket Sales Associate

Steven Romano

Ticket Sales Associate

William Sachse

Ticket Sales Associate

Jon Seligman

Ticket Sales Associate

David Skwiersky

Ticket Sales Associate

Ken Smith

Ticket Sales Associate

Patrick Sullivan

Ticket Sales Associate

Ryan Turner

Ticket Sales Associate

Thomas Vilanova

Premium Partnerships and Service

Vice President, Premium Partnerships

Scott McGinn

Director, Premium Partnerships

Christie Allen

Director, Premium Partnerships

Brandon Lawrence

Director, Premium Partnerships

Christopher Wilson

Manager, Premium Partnerships

Jada Emery

Manager, Premium Partnerships

Bryan Higgins

Manager, Premium Partnerships

Glenn Sperber

Account Executive, Premium Partnerships

John Ehrline

Director, Premium Services

Natasha Moody

Manager, Premium Services

Jason Romano

Corporate Partnerships

Chief Revenue Officer

Adam Davis

Vice President, Corporate Partnerships

Ryan Norys

Director, Corporate Partnerships

Dan Tonelli

Manager, Corporate Partnerships

Logan Furr

Manager, Corporate Partnerships

Ken Lisi

Manager, Corporate Partnerships

Brittany Ramos

Coordinator, Corporate Partnerships

Pierson Fowler

Coordinator, Corporate Partnerships

Todd Rosenbaum

Administrative Assistant to the Chief Revenue Officer

Alexa Schear

Marketing Partnerships

Account Manager, Marketing Partnerships

Alex Iosiovich

Manager, Marketing Partnerships

Jesse Abrams

Manager, Marketing Partnerships

Ned Luke

Coordinator, Marketing Partnerships

Samantha Anderson

Entertainment Programming

Executive Vice President, Entertainment Programming

Sean Saadeh

Vice President, Entertainment Marketing

Roger Micone

Vice President, Entertainment Strategy

Jordan Harding

Entertainment Programming

Brian Gale

Coordinator, Marketing

Ashley Peterkin

Ticket Operations

Vice President, Ticket Operations

Fabian Lopez

Director, Ticket Operations, Sports

Jose Gonzalez

Senior Manager, Ticket Operations, Events

Rick Katz

Senior Coordinator, Ticket Operations, Events

Patricia Shark

Coordinator, Ticket Operations, Sports

Jennifer Finnegan

Coordinator, Ticket Operations, Sports

Robert Hrankiwskjy

Communications and Creative Services

Vice President, Marketing Communications

Christopher Wallace

Director, Public Relations

Brian Fisher

Manager, Public Relations

Kerry Graue

Social Media Coordinator

Brian Born

Editorial Coordinator

Gordy Stillman

Social Media Assistant

Melanie Rieder

Creative Director

Greg Orlando

Graphic Designer

Jonathan Le

Graphic Designer

Kevin Maull

Graphic Designer

Kathleen Stump

Web Designer

Kevin McMorrow

Junior Photographer

Courtney Gfroerer

Project Coordinator, Marketing

Arianna Sanchez

Community Investment

Senior Vice President, Community Investment

Jim Leonard

Manager, Community Investment

Heather Hall

Facility Management, Arena and Event Operations

Senior Vice President, Facility Management and Strategic Planning

Mark Gheduzzi

Senior Director, Arena and Event Operations

Frank Perrone

Senior Manager, Facility Integration

Aldo Pigna

Manager, Operations

Dean Brzuskiewicz

Assistant Manager, Operations

Michael Gualano

Manager, Parking Operations

Kito Sharpe

Head Ice Technician

Nick Kryshak

Ice Technician

Bryan Bawiec

Dock Manager

Sharnda Blackwell

Office Services Coordinator

Terrick Colvin

Director, Event Operations

Joseph Altenau

Manager, Event Operations

Kyle Bahrle

Manager, Event Operations

Jamie Marino

Manager, Marketing Events

Corinne Weltman

Ticket Events Coordinator

Kelly Krautheim

Coordinator, Marketing Events

Kelsey Donahue

Coordinator, Marketing Events

Heather Keefe

Finance

Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer

Andy Goldstein

Senior Vice President, Controller

Michael Castle

Finance Director

Michael Germann

Accounting Director

Nicole Armellino

Finance Manager, Hockey Operations

Kristin Farina

Accounting Manager

Jasmine Yee

Senior Accountant, Accounts Receivable

Katie Goode

Senior Accountant, Accounts Payable

Zullyann Balbuena

Payroll, HRIS Manager

Chris Torres

Staff Accountant, Accounts Payable

Sophia Traina

Game Presentation, Event Production

Director, Event Production

Ben Broder

Manager, Event Production

Jennifer Berruti Baksh

Associate Producer, Event Production

Joseph Kuchie

Video Editor

Brian Collins

Motion Graphics Designer

Sergio Camacho

General Counsel

Executive Vice President, General Counsel

Brad Shron

Senior Counsel

Christine Steinberg

Staff Attorney

Michael Rosen

Staff Attorney

Dana Schwartz

Executive Assistant to the General Counsel and Chief Financial Officer

Elisa Primavera

Grassroots and Amateur Hockey Operations

Senior Director, Grassroots and Amateur Hockey Operations

Mike Merolla

Manager, Grassroots and Amateur Hockey Operations

Kevin Fox

Guest Services

Director, Guest Services

Brittanie Roldan

Manager, Guest Services

Alanna Hatcher

Assistant Manager, Guest Services

Emily Sayre

Human Resources

Senior Vice President, Business Operations

Gracie Mercado

Vice President, Human Resources

Maria Horton

Manager, Human Resources

Rebecca Elber

Human Resources Business Partner

Juviza Jimenez

Information Technology

Senior Director, Information Technology

Mimi Verna

Director, Technology Systems

John Rios

Senior Manager, Information Technology

Joseph Wyks

Network Engineer, Information Technology

Demin Yue

Technical Assistant, Information Technology

Antonio Da Silva

Marketing

Special Advisor

Jonathan Press

Chief Marketing Officer

Daniel Cherry

Vice President, Marketing Strategy

Matthew Zalkowitz

Manager, Marketing and Ticket Services

Lauren Kelley

Youth Hockey Coordinator and Mascot

Rob Peters

Coordinator, Marketing

Kayla Peer

Practice Facility, AmeriHealth Pavilion

General Manager, Practice Facility

Sean Prince

Hockey Director, Practice Facility

Andy Gojdycz

Rink Assistant, Practice Facility

Jason Verrico

Security

Director, Security

James Crann

Assistant Director, Security

Steven Wolcott

Manager, Security

James Brown

Administrative Assistant, Security and Operations

Courtney Roselle

Strategic Development

Vice President, Strategic Development

Gabe Harris

Vice President, CRM, Relationship and Database Strategy

Amy Diette

Director, CRM and Data Strategy

Paul White

Manager of Analytics

Daniel McBride

CRM Training and Campaign Manager

Thomas Griffin

New Jersey Devils Fall Programs - Hockey Camps Designed for All Ages - Mite • Squirt • Peewee • Bantam • Midget • Junior • Adult

SCHEDULE

HOME
AWAY
PROMOTIONAL